PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
05:21:50 |
37,69 |
2 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:06 |
|
3 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:08 |
|
4 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:08 |
|
5 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:12 |
|
6 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
00:16 |
|
7 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:23 |
|
8 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:26 |
|
9 |
MADER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:26 |
|
10 |
de TIER Floris |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:50 |
|
11 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
01:05 |
|
12 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:09 |
|
13 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:13 |
|
14 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:15 |
|
15 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:35 |
|
16 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:25 |
|
17 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:55 |
|
18 |
de la CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:55 |
|
19 |
BERNAL Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:55 |
|
20 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
06:55 |
|
21 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:31 |
|
22 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
07:31 |
|
23 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
07:31 |
|
24 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
07:31 |
|
25 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:31 |
|
26 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
07:34 |
|
27 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
07:40 |
|
28 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
07:40 |
|
29 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:40 |
|
30 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:40 |
|
31 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
07:40 |
|
32 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:40 |
|
33 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
07:40 |
|
34 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
07:40 |
|
35 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
07:40 |
|
36 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
07:40 |
|
37 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
07:47 |
|
38 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
07:49 |
|
39 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:15 |
|
40 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
08:20 |
|
41 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:30 |
|
42 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
08:33 |
|
43 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
09:33 |
|
44 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
11:11 |
|
45 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
11:21 |
|
46 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
11:21 |
|
47 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
14:10 |
|
48 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
14:10 |
|
49 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
15:03 |
|
50 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:12 |
|
51 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:21 |
|
52 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
18:21 |
|
53 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
18:40 |
|
54 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
22:24 |
|
55 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
22:24 |
|
56 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
22:24 |
|
57 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
22:24 |
|
58 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:24 |
|
59 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
22:24 |
|
60 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
22:24 |
|
61 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
22:24 |
|
62 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
22:24 |
|
63 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
22:24 |
|
64 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
22:24 |
|
65 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
22:24 |
|
66 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:24 |
|
67 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
22:24 |
|
68 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
22:24 |
|
69 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
22:24 |
|
70 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
22:24 |
|
71 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
22:24 |
|
72 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
22:29 |
|
73 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
24:02 |
|
74 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
24:02 |
|
75 |
van HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
24:44 |
|
76 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
24:45 |
|
77 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
24:45 |
|
78 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
24:45 |
|
79 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
24:49 |
|
80 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
25:21 |
|
81 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
25:21 |
|
82 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:09 |
|
83 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
27:09 |
|
84 |
CANAL BLANCO Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
27:09 |
|
85 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
27:09 |
|
86 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
27:09 |
|
87 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
27:09 |
|
88 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:09 |
|
89 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
27:20 |
|
90 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
27:20 |
|
91 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
32:33 |
|
92 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
32:33 |
|
93 |
van GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:33 |
|
94 |
le GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
32:33 |
|
95 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:33 |
|
96 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
33:14 |
|
97 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
34:17 |
|
98 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:17 |
|
99 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:17 |
|
100 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
34:17 |
|
101 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
34:17 |
|
102 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
34:17 |
|
103 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
34:17 |
|
104 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
34:17 |
|
105 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:17 |
|
106 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
34:17 |
|
107 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
34:17 |
|
108 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:17 |
|
109 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
34:17 |
|
110 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
34:17 |
|
111 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:17 |
|
112 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
34:17 |
|
113 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
34:17 |
|
114 |
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
40:17 |
|
115 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
40:17 |
|
116 |
van MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
40:17 |
|
117 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
40:17 |
|
118 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
40:17 |
|
119 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
40:17 |
|
120 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
40:17 |
|
121 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
40:17 |
|
122 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
40:17 |
|
123 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
40:17 |
|
124 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
40:17 |
|
125 |
LOBATO del VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
40:17 |
|
126 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
40:17 |
|
127 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
40:17 |
|
128 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
40:17 |
|
129 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
40:17 |
|
130 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
40:28 |
|
131 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
40:29 |
|
132 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
40:29 |
|
133 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
40:31 |
|
134 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
40:31 |
|
135 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
41:13 |
|
136 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
41:13 |
|
137 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
41:13 |
|
138 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
41:13 |
|
139 |
van LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
41:13 |
|
140 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
41:13 |
|
141 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
41:13 |
|
142 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
41:13 |
|
DNS |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
DNS |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
|
|
DNF |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 20. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO - VISMA |
83:11:27 |
|
2 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:38 |
|
3 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:48 |
|
4 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:48 |
|
5 |
MADER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:14 |
|
6 |
BERNAL Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
11:38 |
|
7 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:42 |
|
8 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
16:11 |
|
9 |
de la CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:19 |
|
10 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:30 |
|
11 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
20:46 |
|
12 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
24:50 |
|
13 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:18 |
|
14 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
43:59 |
|
15 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
47:47 |
|
16 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
52:05 |
|
17 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:02:56 |
|
18 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:04:36 |
|
19 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:06:46 |
|
20 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:16:18 |
|
21 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:18:18 |
|
22 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:18:57 |
|
23 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:29:59 |
|
24 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:31:33 |
|
25 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
01:34:27 |
|
26 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:35:02 |
|
27 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
01:35:23 |
|
28 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:35:41 |
|
29 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
01:38:44 |
|
30 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:42:58 |
|
31 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:49:23 |
|
32 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:50:16 |
|
33 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:57:20 |
|
34 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
02:00:55 |
|
35 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:01:27 |
|
36 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:02:06 |
|
37 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
02:05:01 |
|
38 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:12:14 |
|
39 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:13:07 |
|
40 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:18:00 |
|
41 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
02:19:45 |
|
42 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
02:20:25 |
|
43 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:20:31 |
|
44 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:22:11 |
|
45 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:23:07 |
|
46 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
02:27:09 |
|
47 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:29:11 |
|
48 |
de TIER Floris |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
02:30:48 |
|
49 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:34:30 |
|
50 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:44:21 |
|
51 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:44:45 |
|
52 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
02:44:49 |
|
53 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
02:50:29 |
|
54 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:52:24 |
|
55 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
02:55:31 |
|
56 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:55:44 |
|
57 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
03:01:17 |
|
58 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:01:57 |
|
59 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:04:45 |
|
60 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:07:54 |
|
61 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:09:29 |
|
62 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
03:10:15 |
|
63 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
03:12:51 |
|
64 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
03:14:07 |
|
65 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:15:32 |
|
66 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:22:24 |
|
67 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:27:11 |
|
68 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:28:48 |
|
69 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
03:34:26 |
|
70 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
03:34:27 |
|
71 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:36:08 |
|
72 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:36:36 |
|
73 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:37:09 |
|
74 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
03:37:11 |
|
75 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:37:24 |
|
76 |
le GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:39:55 |
|
77 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:40:37 |
|
78 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:41:23 |
|
79 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:42:56 |
|
80 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:44:41 |
|
81 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:46:04 |
|
82 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:46:30 |
|
83 |
van HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
03:46:32 |
|
84 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
03:46:34 |
|
85 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:47:10 |
|
86 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:47:40 |
|
87 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
03:49:17 |
|
88 |
van GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:49:25 |
|
89 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:49:34 |
|
90 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:54:06 |
|
91 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:58:29 |
|
92 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:58:40 |
|
93 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:00:38 |
|
94 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:04:01 |
|
95 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:05:45 |
|
96 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:10:42 |
|
97 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
04:11:12 |
|
98 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:13:49 |
|
99 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:14:19 |
|
100 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:14:50 |
|
101 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:15:39 |
|
102 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:16:58 |
|
103 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
04:17:14 |
|
104 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
04:20:00 |
|
105 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:20:05 |
|
106 |
CANAL BLANCO Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
04:22:39 |
|
107 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:23:33 |
|
108 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
04:23:34 |
|
109 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:24:25 |
|
110 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
04:27:47 |
|
111 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:32:35 |
|
112 |
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
04:33:46 |
|
113 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:36:07 |
|
114 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
04:37:03 |
|
115 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:37:46 |
|
116 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
04:39:52 |
|
117 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
04:42:34 |
|
118 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:43:19 |
|
119 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:44:15 |
|
120 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:45:53 |
|
121 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:53:47 |
|
122 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
04:57:31 |
|
123 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
04:57:59 |
|
124 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:58:42 |
|
125 |
van MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
05:04:10 |
|
126 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
05:07:13 |
|
127 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:09:31 |
|
128 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:12:28 |
|
129 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
05:16:31 |
|
130 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
05:18:29 |
|
131 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
05:21:26 |
|
132 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:21:37 |
|
133 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:29:27 |
|
134 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:30:18 |
|
135 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
05:30:30 |
|
136 |
LOBATO del VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
05:37:09 |
|
137 |
van LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:41:58 |
|
138 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
05:42:14 |
|
139 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:47:30 |
|
140 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:52:34 |
|
141 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:52:54 |
|
142 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:02:34 |
|